Netbal uitslae 2016

0/7 A ODPS

Wen 9-0

Eureka 0/8B

Verloor 2-3

Newton B

Wen 5-0

Newton A

Wen 11-0

  Staats

Wen 5-0

Douglas

Wen 15-0

Douglas A

Wen 10-8

Staats

Wen 19-0

  De Aar

Wen 7-1

Prieska 0/8B

Wen 9-1

Koffiefontein

Wen 11-0

Prieska 0/8A

Gelyk 4-4

 
0/7 B ODPS

Verloor 1-4

Douglas B

Wen 8-2

Newton B2

Wen 1-0

Newton B3

Wen 2-0

  President Brand

Verloor 5-0

Douglas B

Verloor

Prieska

Wen 3-1

 
 
0/8 ODPS

Verloor 6-2

Eureka

Verloor 6-3

Seodin

Wen 12-0

Staats

Wen 6-5

  Oranje Noord

Verloor 8-0

Jacobsdal 0/9B

Gelyk 8-8

Newton

Verloor 5-0

Douglas

Wen 11-10

  Staats

Wen 9-4

JPS

Wen 7-3

JPS 0/8 B

Wen 11-1

Prieska

Wen 7-5

  Prieska

Gelyk 3-3

     
 
0/9 ODPS

Wen 12-2

Douglas

Verloor 3-6

Eureka 0/9 A

Verloor 9-12

Eureka 0/9 B

Wen 12-2

  Jacobsdal

Wen 10-5

Newton

Verloor 3-14

Douglas

Wen 8-5

Staats

Verloor 8-4

  JPS A

Verloor 5-7

Prieska

Wen 7-5

JPS B

Wen 9-6

Koffiefontein

Wen 5-4

  Prieska

Wen 11-1

     
 
0/10 ODPS

Wen 8-1

Douglas

Wen 6-4

Eureka

Gelyk 6-6

Jacobsdal

Wen 7-0

  Newton

Verloor 5-13

Douglas

Verloor 5-1

Staats

Verloor 6-2

De Aar

Verloor 1-6

  Prieska

Wen 12-6

Koffiefontein

Wen 14-3

Prieska

Wen 10-5

 
 
0/11 ODPS

Wen 12-2

Douglas

Verloor 3-6

Eureka

Verloor 8-2

Jacobsdal

Verloor 17-3

  Newton

Verloor 11-4

Douglas

Verloor 13-14

Staats

Wen 9-4

Prieska

Verloor 10-11

  De Aar

Verloor 4-21

Koffiefontein

Wen 10-0

Prieska

Wen 9-6

 
 
0/10 Gekombineerd ODPS

Wen 4-2

Douglas

Verloor

Eureka

Wen 12-7

Jacobsdal

Wen 6-3

  Newton

Verloor

Douglas

Wen 12-5

De Aar

Wen 15-1

De Aar 0/11

Verloor 8-7

 
0/12 ODPS

Wen 6-2

Douglas

Verloor 4-6

Eureka 0/12 A

Verloor 16-2

Eureka 0/12 B

Verloor 8-7

  De Aar

Verloor

Douglas

Gelyk 6-6

Jacobsdal

Wen 12-7

Douglas

Gelyk 7-7

  Staats

Verloor 5-4

Prieska

Wen 15-2

De Aar

Wen 7-5

Koffiefontein

Wen 15-1

  Prieska

Wen 13-2

     
 
0/13 ODPS

Verloor 8-9

Douglas

Verloor 11-12

Eureka

Verloor 25-6

De Aar

Verloor 16-3

  Douglas

Wen 9-7

Jacobsdal

Verloor 31-3

Newton B

Wen 10-8

Douglas

Verloor 16-6

  Staats

Verloor 17-4

De Aar

Wen 11-2

Prieska

Verloor 5-9

Koffiefontein

Verloor 5-2

  Prieska

Verloor

     
 
0/14 Steynville

Wen 25-1

Noord-Kaap

Verloor 15-9

Gariep

Wen 9-6

De Aar

Wen 36-0

  De Aar 0/15 B

Wen 23-1

Girls High

Wen 21-7

Vaalharts

Wen 25-4

Hartswater

Verloor 20-12

  Landboudal

Wen 16-6

Douglas

Verloor 12-10

Daniëlskuil

Wen 33-5

Koffiefontein

Wen 28-2

  Prieska 0/15

Verloor 22-17

     
 
0/15 Noord-Kaap 0/15 B

Wen

Prieska

Verloor 16-5

De Aar

Verloor 19-11

Vaalharts

Verloor 11-7

  Hartswater

Wen 20-16

Landboudal

Verloor 15-6

Douglas

Verloor 20-13

Daniëlskuil

Wen 17-8

  Koffiefontein

Wen 25-0

Prieska

Verloor 25-12

   
 
0/17 Steynville

Wen 13-5

Noord-Kaap 0/16A

Verloor

Gariep

Wen 11-7

De Aar

Verloor 15-11

  Girls High

Verloor 8-6

Vaalharts

Wen 22-7

Hartswater

Verloor

Landboudal

Verloor 17-2

  Douglas

Verloor 18-26

Daniëlskuil

Verloor 10-16

Prieska

Wen 27-5

 
 
0/19 B Steynville

Wen 10-5

Noord-Kaap 0/15 A

Verloor

De Aar 0/19 B

Verloor 13-17

De Aar 0/19 C

Wen 20-5

  Landboudal

Verloor 8-15

Douglas

Verloor 15-25

Koffiefontein

Wen 12-3

Prieska

Wen 12-11

 
0/19 A Steynville

Wen 15-1

Noord-Kaap 0/19B

Wen

Gariep

Gelyk 6-6

De Aar

Verloor 12-21

  Girls High

Wen

Vaalharts

Verloor

Hartswater

Verloor

Landboudal

(uitgereën)

  Douglas

Verloor 15-25

Daniëlskuil

Verloor 13-33

Koffiefontein

Wen 15-2

Prieska

Verloor 11-16